Apartments for Rent in Birchwood Village MN - Page 9
26,549 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$3,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,994+2 Beds+$2,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,760+1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds+$2,690+
-
Studio$1,622+1 Bed$2,144+2 Beds$2,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,083+2 Beds$2,633
-
Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,516+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,504+
-
1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$3,274+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,200+
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$1,911+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$1,888+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,966+
-
1 / 102 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,340+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,550Specials
-
1 Bed$1,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,573+1 Bed$2,1782 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,565+1 Bed$2,170+2 Beds$2,650+
-
Studio$1,5901 Bed$1,785+3 Beds$2,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,720+3 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
-
1 / 55Studio$1,658+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds+$2,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $250.Base Rent:Studio$1,538+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds+$2,118+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,425+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,998+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,745+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,887+
-
1 Bed$1,4282 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,049Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,3462 Beds$1,416+3 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,2362 Beds$1,361+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,325+
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3302 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,345+
-
-
Studio$1,104+1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,675+Discounts
-
Studio$1,3241 Bed$1,4752 Beds+$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,319+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$1,695+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,2491 Bed$1,6742 Beds$2,236+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18