Apartments for Rent in Birchwood Village MN - Page 10
26,551 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$2,149Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$2,143+
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$2,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,286+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$1,935+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,295+
-
Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds+$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$2,090+
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds+$2,109+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,969+Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,203+1 Bed$1,501+
-
2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,716+
-
Studio$948+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,659Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$943+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,6541 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$2,3544 Beds$3,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,3504 Beds$3,125
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,254Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,249Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,638+3 Beds$2,317+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,616+3 Beds$2,295+
-
Plus FeesStudio$813+1 Bed$964+
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 / 45
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,545+2 Beds$5,095+
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,845+
-
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 26
-
-
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18