Apartments for Rent in Bensley VA - Page 18
12,131 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,787Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$3,292Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$3,270
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$1,600
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,253+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,225+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,511Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,505
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 974 sq ft$1,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 974 sq ft$1,500+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,133+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123 - $163.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,010+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 659 sq ft$1,552Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$2,038Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$2,005
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,097 sq ft$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,097 sq ft$1,965+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$2,211Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$2,191
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,074 sq ft$1,924Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,074 sq ft$1,918
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,088 sq ft$2,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,088 sq ft$1,855
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$2,098Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32 - $117.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$2,066
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 809 sq ft$1,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 809 sq ft$1,459
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 788 sq ft$2,244Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 788 sq ft$2,089
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,946Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,910
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,356 sq ft$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,356 sq ft$2,424+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 384 sq ft$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 384 sq ft$1,369
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,009 sq ft$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,009 sq ft$1,865+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$1,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$1,795
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$1,817+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$1,736+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,010 sq ft$2,265Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,010 sq ft$2,260
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$1,778Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$1,775
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,133 sq ft$2,453Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,133 sq ft$2,412
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 799 sq ft$1,811Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 799 sq ft$1,779
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,147 sq ft$2,101Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,147 sq ft$2,095
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,510 sq ft$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,510 sq ft$2,565
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,217 sq ft$2,201Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,217 sq ft$2,195
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 614 sq ft$1,581Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 614 sq ft$1,476
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,141 sq ft$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,141 sq ft$2,305
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$2,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,915
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,054 sq ft$2,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,054 sq ft$2,440
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 872 sq ft$1,624Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 872 sq ft$1,609
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$1,730
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 949 sq ft$1,321Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 949 sq ft$1,317
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,143 sq ft$1,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,143 sq ft$1,829
-
-
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,065 sq ft$1,760Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,065 sq ft$1,755
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,168+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119 - $179.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,049
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,024 sq ft$1,399Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,028 sq ft$1,819Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed, 1 Bath, 769 sq ft$1,335Unit 02-107 at 1200 Acqua Luxury Lifestyle Apartments1200 Harrison Creek Blvd, Petersburg, VA 23803
-
-
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18