3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Baumstown PA - Page 18
3,694 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,017 sq ft$2,974Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,017 sq ft$2,933
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$3,138Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$3,122
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,133 sq ft$1,904Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,133 sq ft$1,889
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,060Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,050
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$4,064Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$4,047
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,893Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,888
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 797 sq ft$2,456Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 797 sq ft$2,426
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,340 sq ft$4,486Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,340 sq ft$4,469
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 838 sq ft$899Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,870Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,850
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$2,155+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,349Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,269
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,027 sq ft$2,533Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,027 sq ft$2,498
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 718 sq ft$799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,685
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18