EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Barkhamsted Apartments with EV Charging
641 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 61 Bed$2,975+2 Beds$4,235+3 Beds$6,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds$4,210+3 Beds$6,020+Specials
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,968+2 Beds$2,361+3 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,938+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,694+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 / 6Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$3,8503 Beds$3,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,250+3 Beds$4,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$3,175+3 Beds$4,475+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
-
-
Studio$1,952+1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$3,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,862+1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$3,206+
EV Charging Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,292+2 Beds$3,378+3 Beds$4,021Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,247+2 Beds$3,333+3 Beds$3,9761 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$2,0891 Bed$2,255+2 Beds$2,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0641 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,723+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,4352 Beds$2,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4002 Beds$2,695+
-
Studio$1,9251 Bed$1,9252 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
EV Charging Pets Allowed Kitchen Balcony High-Speed Internet Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,6202 Beds$2,750+3 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,5202 Beds$2,650+3 Beds$3,400+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$2,0301 Bed$2,2352 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9701 Bed$2,1752 Beds$2,745+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
2 Beds$3,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,274+Discounts
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,997+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,897
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
EV Charging Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range
-
1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,0751 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
-
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,1502 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,700+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds$3,045+3 Beds$4,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$2,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,705+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,749+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,724+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8252 Beds$1,875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,875
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9052 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,862+1 Bed$2,291+2 Beds$2,902+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds$2,835+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,1002 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Barkhamsted, CT Apartments with EV Charging for Rent
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 641 apartments in Barkhamsted with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.
Embrace sustainable living and reduce your carbon footprint while enjoying the convenience of hassle-free charging right from home. Browse 641 apartments with EV charging and find your new home today.