Barkhamsted, CT Pet Friendly Apartments
3 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Barkhamsted, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$2,966+3 Beds$3,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,616+3 Beds$2,916+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,720+4 Beds$4,020+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,550+4 Beds$3,850+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Disposal
-
2 Beds$3,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,274+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,0301 Bed$2,2352 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9701 Bed$2,1752 Beds$2,745+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,997+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,897
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$3,639+3 Beds$3,753+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,484+3 Beds$3,598+4 Beds$3,995+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Basement
-
1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$3,045+3 Beds$3,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,330 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,5782 Beds$1,621+3 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Barkhamsted, CT Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent
Looking for a pet-friendly apartment? There are 3 options in Barkhamsted that welcome you and your furry friends. Most communities that allow pets offer features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations. If getting outside is important to you, consider communities in suburban or less densely populated areas where walking trails and green spaces are more available.
Barkhamsted, CT Rental Insights
-
There are 3 pet-friendly apartments for rent in Barkhamsted, CT.
-
Pet rent is a monthly fee that is paid in addition to regular rent to accommodate a pet. A pet fee is a one-time payment required to allow a pet on the property.