Studio Apartments for Rent in Barkhamsted CT
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Barkhamsted, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 / 15Studio$2,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,400+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 / 6Studio$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,862+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range Disposal
-
Studio$2,089Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,064Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,030Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,970Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,947+
-
Studio$2,075Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Kitchen Balcony High-Speed Internet Patio Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 / 41
-
-
Studio$1,859+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 22
-
Studio$1,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,705+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
Barkhamsted, CT Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 1 studio apartments for rent in Barkhamsted, CT on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Barkhamsted that fits your needs has never been easier.