EV Charging Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Concierge
Apartments for Rent in Aventine - Henderson with EV Charging
759 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,8701 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190 - $480.Base Rent:Studio$1,4251 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
-
1 / 741 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,841+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Microwave Package Service
-
1 / 27
-
1 Bed$2,221+2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,616+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,142+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,364+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,918+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,633+3 Beds$2,273+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,378+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,664+3 Beds$2,059+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5 - $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,979+3 Beds$2,344+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6411 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,800+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,6411 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,900+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,826+3 Beds$2,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,209+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,491+3 Beds$1,807+
-
-
Apartments with EV Charging for Rent in Aventine, Henderson, NV
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 759 apartments in Aventine with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.
Embrace sustainable living and reduce your carbon footprint while enjoying the convenience of hassle-free charging right from home. Browse 759 apartments with EV charging and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals