Apartments for Rent in Ashton Place - Lawrenceville with a Swimming Pool
1,772 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,330+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,377+3 Beds$1,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,361+3 Beds$1,937+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 / 63
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,789+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 / 363 Beds$2,545+4 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,450+4 Beds$2,770+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$1,817+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,775+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Grill Controlled Access Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,836+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$1,723+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,680+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds+$1,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,336+3 Beds+$1,605+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,980+
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,493+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4652 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,485+
-
-
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Ashton Place, Lawrenceville, GA
You searched for apartments in Ashton Place with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,772 available rental units in Lawrenceville to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Ashton Place rental.
Find the Perfect Ashton Place - Lawrenceville, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals