Gated Apartments for Rent in Ashton Place - Lawrenceville
980 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,789+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$1,817+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,775+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,836+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$1,723+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,680+Specials
-
1 / 222 Beds$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,350+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,980+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,355 sq ft$1,818Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,355 sq ft$1,810
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$1,656Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$1,618
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$1,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$1,825+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,118 sq ft$1,733Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,118 sq ft$1,653
-
-
-
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Ashton Place, Lawrenceville, GA
Find a gated apartment for rent in Ashton Place. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 980 apartments with gates in Ashton Place, Lawrenceville and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Ashton Place - Lawrenceville, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals