Student Apartments for Rent in Ashton Place - Lawrenceville
701 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 63
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,836+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,789+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$1,723+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,680+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,980+
-
3 Beds$2,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,118 sq ft$1,733Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,118 sq ft$1,653
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$1,656Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$1,618
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Ashton Place, Lawrenceville, GA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Ashton Place! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Ashton Place student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect Ashton Place - Lawrenceville, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals