Short Term Apartments For Rent in Apple Valley MN
41 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,670+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,390+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds+$1,964+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds+$1,904+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,223+
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Apple Valley, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,976+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,3151 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,605+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$2,066+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,403+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,920+3 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,175+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$2,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,492+3 Beds$2,475+
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Playground Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,430+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,348+3 Beds$3,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$3,0951 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,660+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady
-
Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,469+
-
Studio$1,179+1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds+$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,123+1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds+$1,540+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
-
1 / 12
-
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$2,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$2,4201 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,457+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds+$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds+$1,871+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,5962 Beds$1,916+3 Beds$2,276Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,265+
Apple Valley, MN Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Apple Valley. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 41 available Apple Valley short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Apple Valley, MN Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 41 short-term rentals available in Apple Valley, MN.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in Apple Valley, MN is between $1,195 and $2,109.