Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Apple Valley MN
8 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,162+2 Months Free
-
More Rentals Near Apple Valley, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,200+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
2 Beds$1,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,193+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Elevator Playground
-
Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,178+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,105+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,123+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1251 Month Free
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,165+1 Bed$1,200+
-
1 / 5
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,139+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,140+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,211+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,182+1 Bed$1,306Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,055+1 Bed$1,185+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,113Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,098
Apple Valley, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,200
Searching for apartments in Apple Valley, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 8 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Apple Valley? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.