1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Apple Valley MN
332 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,432+3 Beds$2,114Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$2,081+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,236+3 Beds$2,694+1 Month Free
Pool
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,210+
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,670+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,145+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,384+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,428+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,368+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,409+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,7503 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,065+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,994+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,377+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,294+
-
-
$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.16 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,250 sq ft
-
$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,686 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,5192 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,164Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,160+
-
-
-
-
4 Beds$3,061Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,949House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,782Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,687
-
Showing 40 of 53 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Apple Valley, MN Apartments for Rent
Apple Valley, MN offers over 332 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Apple Valley that’s entirely yours.
Apple Valley, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Apple Valley, MN is $1,487. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Apple Valley, MN is 790 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Apple Valley, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Apple ...
- Burnsville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Eagan 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lakeville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Farmington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Rosemount 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bloomington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Savage 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Inver Grove 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Inver Grove Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent