Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Apple Valley MN
106 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,161+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+1 Month Free
Pool
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,350
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,479+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,566+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,506+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,601+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,593+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,782Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,687
1 Bedroom Apple Valley, MN Apartments for Rent
Apple Valley, MN offers over 106 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Apple Valley that’s entirely yours.
Apple Valley, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Apple Valley, MN is $1,487. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Apple Valley, MN is 790 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Apple Valley, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Apple ...
- Burnsville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Eagan 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lakeville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Farmington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Rosemount 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bloomington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Savage 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Inver Grove 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Inver Grove Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent