Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Inver Grove Heights MN
277 Rentals Available
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,326+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 43
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,550+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,575Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,428Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,230+
-
1 Bed$1,129+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+
-
1 Bed$1,303Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299
-
1 Bed$1,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,061+
-
1 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,427+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,290+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,158+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,147 sq ft$2,363Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,147 sq ft$2,310
-
1 Bedroom Inver Grove Heights, MN Apartments for Rent
Inver Grove Heights, MN offers over 277 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Inver Grove Heights that’s entirely yours.
Inver Grove Heights, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Inver Grove Heights, MN is $1,460. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Inver Grove Heights, MN is 800 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Inver Grove Heights, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Inver ...
- Inver Grove 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Paul Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sunfish Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- South Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Newport 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Eagan 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cottage Grove 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent