Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse
Apartments for Rent in Allen/McKinney - McKinney with a Yard
1,890 Rentals
-
Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$2,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $155.Base Rent:Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds+$2,078+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$2,050+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds+$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,013+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,585+1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,076+1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$2,100+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,699+Discounts
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,851+3 Beds$2,644+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$2,101+3 Beds$2,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,840+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds+$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds+$2,174+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
2 Beds$3,093+3 Beds$3,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,960+3 Beds$3,225+2 Months Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,527+3 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $155.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$1,420
-
Showing 40 of 81 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments with a Yard for Rent in Allen/McKinney, McKinney, TX
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Allen/McKinney with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 1,890 apartments in Allen/McKinney, McKinney with a yard to find your new home.
Find the Perfect Allen/McKinney - McKinney, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals