Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Parker CO
837 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,934+2 Months Free
-
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,242+3 Beds$2,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,214+3 Beds$2,794+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 51Studio$1,827+1 Bed$2,157+2 Beds+$2,642+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,535+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,038+3 Beds$2,894Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,890+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,285+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$2,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 17
-
Parker Market Snapshot
Average 1-Bedroom Rent is $1,755/mo
Down -3% From Last Year
View More Parker Rent Insights -
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,766+3 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,746+3 Beds$2,140+
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds+$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,508+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$2,244+1 Month Free
-
1 / 13Studio$1,581+1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds+$2,123+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds+$2,087+
-
1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$3,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,127+3 Beds$3,244+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,233+3 Beds$3,387Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,208+3 Beds$3,362+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$2,169+3 Beds$2,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$2,132+3 Beds$2,559+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5481 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4721 Bed$1,629+2 Beds+$1,984+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,603Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,598+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,062Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,012
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,468+1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,265+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,828+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,060+3 Beds$2,793+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,972+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,943+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,922+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,893+
-
-
-
$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft
-
-
5 Beds$3,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,189House for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,866Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,809House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,979House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,016Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,959House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,761Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,750House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,941Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,930House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,220House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,865House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,045House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,995House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,244Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,099House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$4,819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $229.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,589Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,945House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,795House for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 563 sq ft$1,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 563 sq ft$1,915
-
Showing 40 of 103 Results - Page 1 of 3
Explore Rent Prices Near Parker, CO
Parker, CO’s average rent price is $1,308 per month. Compare rent prices and available listings in nearby cities to find better value or more options that fit your budget.
| Average Rent | |
|---|---|
| Aurora | $1,511 |
| Castle Rock | $1,875 |
| Centennial | $1,890 |
| Highlands Ranch | $1,917 |
| Greenwood Village | $2,033 |
Average Monthly Rent is calculated using the average rent of active one-bedroom apartment listings.
Parker, CO Apartments for Rent
Just southeast of Denver's hustle, Parker rolls out across Colorado prairie with its historic MainStreet at the heart of everything. You'll find apartments near the PACE Center for catching shows, O'Brien Park for weekend picnics, and Discovery Park's ice ribbon when winter hits. The cafes and shops along MainStreet keep things lively year-round. Getting around is a breeze with Parker Road (CO-83), E-470, and Lincoln Avenue putting you about 23 miles from downtown Denver and just 20-25 minutes from the Denver Tech Center. Park Meadows and Meridian Business Park are quick drives for work or shopping.
When apartment hunting, Downtown/MainStreet puts you steps from dining and events near O'Brien Park and Discovery Park. Stroh Ranch offers trails and green space by Salisbury Equestrian Park and Cherry Creek Trail. Stonegate gives you fast E-470 access and Park Meadows proximity. Canterberry Crossing sits next to Black Bear Golf Club for weekend rounds. Bradbury Ranch and Clarke Farms near Lincoln Avenue keep you close to Challenger Regional Park. Cottonwood puts you near Parker Road shopping. Anthology along Hess Road features newer apartment options.