Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Parker CO
5 Rentals Available
-
More Rentals Near Parker, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,299+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Microwave Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
-
Studio$996+1 Bed$1,028+2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76 - $130.Base Rent:Studio$920+1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,174+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,007+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60 - $70.Base Rent:Studio$1,031+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150 - $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,117+2 Beds$1,204+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$927+1 Bed$1,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$920+1 Bed$1,083+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,249+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site CableReady Playground Fireplace
-
-
Studio$936+1 Bed$1,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$910+1 Bed$1,215+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,024+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Balcony Disposal Courtyard Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,262Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,140+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,185+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,179+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+
-
Parker, CO Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Parker, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 5 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Parker? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Parker, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Parker
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Village on the Green Apartments for Rent
- Pine Bluffs Apartments for Rent
- The Downs at Canterberry Crossing Apartments for Rent
- Saddlebrook Farm Apartments for Rent
- Eagle Pointe Apartments for Rent
- Town and Country Village Apartments for Rent
- Parker North Apartments for Rent
- Manzanita Apartments for Rent
- Richlawn Hills Apartments for Rent