Apartments for Rent under $1,000 in Parker CO
2 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Parker, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76 - $130.Base Rent:Studio$953+1 Bed$959+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$997+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$885+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Tennis Court
-
Studio$927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$920+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,024+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$936+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$9091 Bed$973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$904+1 Bed$968+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$911+1 Bed$953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$906+1 Bed$948+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$945+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$884+Specials
-
1 Bed$906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$942+1 Bed$998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$955+Specials
-
Studio$992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Month Free
-
1 / 21
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$864+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$852+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+
-
Parker, CO Apartments for Rent Under $1,000
Searching for apartments in Parker, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Parker? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Parker, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Parker
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Village on the Green Apartments for Rent
- Manzanita Apartments for Rent
- Pine Bluffs Apartments for Rent
- Saddlebrook Farm Apartments for Rent
- Eagle Pointe Apartments for Rent
- Town and Country Village Apartments for Rent
- Parker North Apartments for Rent
- Salisbury Heights Apartments for Rent
- Pinery Apartments for Rent