Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent under $1,000 in Aurora CO - 253 Rentals
253 Rentals Available
-
Studio$996+1 Bed$1,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76 - $130.Base Rent:Studio$920+1 Bed$947+1 Month Free
-
Studio$974+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Disposal Heat Gated
-
Studio$927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$920+1 Month Free
-
Studio$936+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$910+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$860+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,024+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Balcony Disposal Courtyard Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,171+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$910+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$933+1 Bed$941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$890+1 Bed$898+Specials
-
1 / 24Plus Fees1 Bed$788+2 Beds$945+
-
Studio$971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$904+1 Month Free
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$788
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$896+1 Bed$1,001+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$890+1 Bed$975+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$807+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$845Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$745Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$897+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$885+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$993+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$944+
-
-
-
$975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 2,703 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$855+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$799+1 Bed$999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,014Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$999
-
Studio$8951 Bed$995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$815+1 Bed$995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 40 of 81 Results - Page 1 of 3
Aurora, CO Apartments for Rent Under $1,000
Searching for apartments in Aurora, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 253 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Aurora? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
- Conservatory Apartments for Rent
- Greens at Murphy Creek Apartments for Rent
- Eagle Ridge at Murphy Creek Apartments for Rent
- Hampden Villas Apartments for Rent
- Plains Conservation Center Apartments for Rent
- Dover Apartments for Rent