Student Apartments for Rent in Westgate - Richmond
1,057 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$2,185+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,3932 Beds+$1,512+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,3802 Beds+$1,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Business Center Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Gated Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,550+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,430+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,7922 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6372 Beds$2,069+
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds+$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,039Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,124+
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3551 Bed$1,450+
-
1 / 6Plus Fees1 Bed$726+2 Beds$1,119+3 Beds$1,580
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,604+3 Beds$2,997Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,584+3 Beds$2,977+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,540+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Westgate, Richmond, VA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Westgate! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Westgate student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.