Apartments for Rent in Westgate - Richmond with Hardwood Floors
1,143 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,569+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $94.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,485+Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,827+3 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,820+3 Beds$2,270+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,550+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$2,185+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,904+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,005+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,240+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,151+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$2,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,855
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,430+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,972+
-
1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,060+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,410+
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,309+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,039Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,596+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,379
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$2,264+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,258+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,124+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,683+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,952
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3551 Bed$1,450+
-
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Westgate, Richmond, VA
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Westgate. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 1,143 apartments in Westgate, Richmond with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.