Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
Short Term Apartments For Rent in West Saint Paul MN
118 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,4521 Bed$1,437+2 Beds+$2,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds+$2,120+Discounts
-
Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,396+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,587+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,4282 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,3652 Beds$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,595
-
1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Studio$1,1441 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9761 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,420+
-
Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near West Saint Paul, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,967Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
-
-
Studio$9901 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,340+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,424+
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,715+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,679Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,674Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,001Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$846
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,068+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9901 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,470+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,361Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,391+1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,310+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0802 Beds$1,295Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0602 Beds$1,275
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $14.Base Rent:Studio$950
West Saint Paul, MN Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in West Saint Paul. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 118 available West Saint Paul short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
West Saint Paul, MN Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 118 short-term rentals available in West Saint Paul, MN.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in West Saint Paul, MN is between $1,163 and $2,258.