Apartments for Rent in West Saint Paul MN with Extra Storage
199 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,4282 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,3652 Beds$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,595
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,399Specials
-
Studio$1,1441 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9761 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,270+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,508+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,500+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,337+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
West Saint Paul, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in West Saint Paul, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 199 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in West Saint Paul? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.