Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Washington DC - Page 7
6,182 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,627+1 Bed$1,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,900+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,814+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,794+Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,599+
-
Studio$1,816+1 Bed$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134 - $195.Base Rent:Studio$1,682+1 Bed$1,968+
-
Studio$1,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,905+
-
Studio$1,7881 Bed$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,760+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,953+1 Bed$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,947+1 Bed$1,950+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,925+
-
1 / 10
-
-
-
-
1 / 34
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$1,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6501 Bed$1,740+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,450+1 Bed$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18