Gated Apartments for Rent Near Virginia Gardens FL
8,294 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$3,2001 Bed$2,8002 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
-
1 / 30Studio$2,391+1 Bed$2,586+2 Beds$3,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds$3,000+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds$2,665+3 Beds$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$2,499+3 Beds$2,999+1 Month Free
-
1 / 29
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,011+3 Beds$4,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds$3,975+3 Beds$4,940+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Microwave
-
1 Bed$2,246+2 Beds$2,591+3 Beds$3,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,509+3 Beds$3,159+1 Month Free
Gated Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$2,206+1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds+$3,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,051+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$2,887+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 / 611 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$2,411+3 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,951+2 Beds$2,354+3 Beds$2,778+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$2,494+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,459+3 Beds$2,526+
-
1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$3,008+
-
1 Bed$1,994+2 Beds$2,372+3 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,298+3 Beds$2,681+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,371+3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,932+2 Beds$2,313+3 Beds$2,937+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$2,437+3 Beds$3,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,364+3 Beds$3,153+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$3,5911 Bed$3,455+2 Beds+$4,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,5721 Bed$3,436+2 Beds+$4,355+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
Gated Virginia Gardens, FL Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in Virginia Gardens. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.