Apartments under $2,000 in Vineyards - Las Vegas
1,235 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$1,733+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$1,757+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated Fireplace Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,582+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,539+1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds+$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds+$1,527+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,407+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63 - $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$1,790+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $296. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,683+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,819+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,704+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,692+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Gated
-
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,422+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,381+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,276+3 Beds$1,735+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,4953 Beds$1,840
-
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$1,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,452+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,216Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $218. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,997+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,339+3 Beds$1,978+
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,757+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220 - $351. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,482+1 Month Free
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$1,685+
-
1 / 411 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,645
Apartments for Rent Under $2,000 in Vineyards, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Vineyards. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,235 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Vineyards rental under $2,000.