Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Vadnais Heights MN
123 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,486+3 Beds$1,931Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,895
-
1 Bed$1,5552 Beds$1,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5502 Beds$1,800Specials
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,590+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,649+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,358+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds+$2,133+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$2,125+
-
-
More Rentals Near Vadnais Heights, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,746+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,735+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Cats Allowed Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,2362 Beds$1,361+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,325+
-
1 / 26
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Plus FeesStudio$9251 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,186+
-
-
1 / 28Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,565+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,724Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$2,040+
-
1 / 242 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+
-
Studio$9501 Bed$9502 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,300
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,705+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$9401 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,280
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Vadnais Heights, MN Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Vadnais Heights. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 123 available Vadnais Heights short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Vadnais Heights, MN Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 123 short-term rentals available in Vadnais Heights, MN.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in Vadnais Heights, MN is between $1,317 and $1,807.