Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Hardwood Floors Elevator Washer & Dryer Hookups Tennis Court
Best Luxury Townhomes for Rent Near Keller TX
1,221 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,4611 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,773+2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds+$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,699+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$3,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,877+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,207+3 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$2,204+3 Beds$2,699+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,372+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$2,078+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds+$2,075+
-
-
-
1 / 24Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$2,182+3 Beds$2,907+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,785+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,675+3 Beds$2,840+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,640+3 Beds$2,790+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,404+3 Beds$2,529+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$2,199+3 Beds$2,324+
-
-
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,071 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,231 sq ft$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Security System
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,274 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 203 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,118 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Double Vanities
-
1 / 513 Beds$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio
-
1 / 43 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,908 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 5,116 sq ft$3,250
Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,571 sq ft$2,400
-
1 / 191 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$1,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$1,459
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Lounge Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,997 sq ft$2,900
-
1 / 5
Keller, TX Luxury Townhomes for Rent
Surround yourself with the finer things in life. Luxury townhomes in Keller will allow you to enjoy a wide variety of high-end amenities and features, such as granite countertops, soaring ceilings, or even hardwood flooring. Whether you’re dreaming of a luxury townhouse, posh amenities, or a beautiful neighborhood, Keller has 1,221 luxury townhomes to explore. Go ahead and indulge your dreams of upscale living by finding your Keller luxury townhouse now.