Basement Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Townhomes for Rent in American Fork UT with a Basement
154 Rentals Available
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,9892 Beds$2,384+3 Beds+$2,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds+$2,387+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,573+4 Beds$2,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,425+4 Beds$2,569+Specials
Basement Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,390+4 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,235+4 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
Basement Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,079+4 Beds$2,429Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,945+
-
1 / 111 Bed$625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Basement Smoke Free Security System Clubhouse
-
1 / 171 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 453 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,758 sq ft$2,576Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,758 sq ft$2,387
-
-
More Rentals Near American Fork, UT
We found 23 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,100+Specials
Basement Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,025+3 Beds$2,528+4 Beds$2,978Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,403+4 Beds$2,853+Specials
-
-
1 / 503 Beds$3,037+4 Beds$3,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,848+4 Beds$2,960+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Double Vanities
-
1 / 844 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,175 sq ft$2,897Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,175 sq ft$2,749
-
3 Beds$2,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,900+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Basement Deck
-
1 Bed$1,6192 Beds$2,119+3 Beds+$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5002 Beds$2,000+3 Beds+$2,300+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Furnished Walk-In Closets Basement Playground Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,5103 Beds+$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Basement Smoke Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,773+4 Beds$3,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,625+4 Beds$3,000+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,749+4 Beds$3,324Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,625+4 Beds$3,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,926+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,796+
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,076 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Basement Fitness Center
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,445 sq ft$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Basement Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 233 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,260 sq ft$2,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 353 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,212 sq ft$4,995Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 293 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,156 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 203 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,540 sq ft$2,490Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Basement Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
1 / 93 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,100 sq ft$575Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Basement Playground Basketball Court Deck Double Vanities
-
1 / 184 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,400 sq ft$720Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Walk-In Closets Basement High Ceilings