Apartments for Rent in Thousand Oaks - Minneapolis with a Swimming Pool
469 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds+$2,032+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,287+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,280+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6711 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,746+2 Beds$2,065+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,756+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,1782 Beds$1,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,265+
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,542Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,512
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,819Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,736
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,884Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,877
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Thousand Oaks, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in Thousand Oaks with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 469 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Thousand Oaks rental.
Find the Perfect Thousand Oaks - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals