Apartments for Rent in Thousand Oaks - Minneapolis with Gym/Fitness Center
591 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,287+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,280+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds+$2,032+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
Studio$1,6711 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,746+2 Beds$2,065+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,756+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,819Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,736
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,884Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,877
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,542Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,512
-
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Thousand Oaks, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in Thousand Oaks with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 591 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Thousand Oaks rental.
Find the Perfect Thousand Oaks - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals