Pets Allowed Kitchen Grill Business Center EV Charging Smoke Free Furnished
Apartments for Rent in The Palms - Las Vegas with Parking
1,075 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105 - $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,994+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,720+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,859+2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $258. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,465+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,683+3 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,655+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,712+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,583+
Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$2,087Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$2,039+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,078+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,636+3 Beds$1,967+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,4051 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Playground
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,170+
-
2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236 - $354. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,274+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,777+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,994+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$2,188Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 / 332 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $254.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,130
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,019+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,936+
-
-
5 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,230House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,455House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,250House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,080House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,720
-
4 Beds$2,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,630House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,010House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $229.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,280House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,930House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,215House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,164 sq ft$2,444Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $258. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,164 sq ft$2,185
-
3 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,340House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,065House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,150House for Rent
Apartments for Rent in The Palms, Las Vegas, NV
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Las Vegas apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in The Palms should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,075 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Las Vegas apartment with parking.
Search Nearby Rentals