Pets Allowed Kitchen Grill Business Center EV Charging Smoke Free Furnished
Apartments for Rent in The Palms - Las Vegas with a Garage
779 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105 - $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,720+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,683+3 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,655+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,712+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,583+
Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$2,087Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$2,039+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,078+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,636+3 Beds$1,967+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,4051 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Playground
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,170+
-
2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236 - $354. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,274+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,994+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$2,188Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $254.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,130
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
5 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,115House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,125House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,579House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,720
-
3 Beds$2,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,315House for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,039House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,401Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,297
-
3 Beds$1,896Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,839House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,365House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,956Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899House for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in The Palms, Las Vegas, NV
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in The Palms and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 779 apartments with garages in The Palms, Las Vegas and find your new home today.