Apartments for Rent under $1,500 in Tampa FL - 3,223 Rentals - Page 4
3,223 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,459+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,630Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,470
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,2753 Beds$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,2003 Beds$1,300+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,435+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,2953 Beds$1,2354 Beds$1,085+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,025+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,525+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+
-
Showing 121-160 of 456 Results - Page 4 of 12