Apartments for Rent under $1,500 in Tampa FL - 3,223 Rentals - Page 3
3,223 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,200+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,346+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,305+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,268+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,425+
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95 - $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0492 Beds$1,1991 Month Free
-
1 / 28
-
-
-
1 / 26
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 23
-
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
Showing 81-120 of 456 Results - Page 3 of 12