Gated Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
Gated Apartments for Rent in Summerlin - Las Vegas
518 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$1,883+3 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$1,776+3 Beds$2,508+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$2,188+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,092+3 Beds$2,154+1 Month Free
Gated Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Fireplace Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,806+3 Beds$2,085+1 Month Free
Gated Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,1962 Beds$1,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,455+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$3,271+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$3,077+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$2,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $218. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$2,226+Discounts
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,599Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 411 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$1,685+
-
Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$1,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $70 - $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,820+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7702 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,522+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,394+3 Beds$1,628+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,251+3 Beds$1,485+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 916 sq ft$2,001Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 916 sq ft$1,894
-
4 Beds$2,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,285House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,528 sq ft$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,528 sq ft$2,110
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$1,257Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,455
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$2,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$2,021
Gated Apartments for Rent in Summerlin, Las Vegas, NV
Find a gated apartment for rent in Summerlin. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 518 apartments with gates in Summerlin, Las Vegas and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Summerlin - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals