Apartments for Rent in Stillwater MN with Virtual Tours
21 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4612 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $11.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,675+
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Stillwater, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,947+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,008+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,245+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,002+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,513+3 Beds$3,327+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,448+3 Beds$3,262+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds+$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds+$1,886+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$3,095+4 Beds$3,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds+$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$2,075+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
1 Bed$1,9282 Beds$2,0193 Beds$2,944Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9202 Beds$2,0113 Beds$2,936
-
Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds+$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds+$1,957+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,399+
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,937+
-
Studio$1,5081 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$2,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds+$1,966+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,705+
-
-
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Stillwater, MN Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 21 apartments for rent in Stillwater, MN offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Stillwater, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Stillwater is $1,499. When you rent an apartment in Stillwater, you can expect to pay as little as $1,498 or as much as $1,883, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Stillwater, MN is $1,803 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Stillwater, MN is $1,498 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Stillwater, MN is $1,593 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Stillwater, MN is $1,883 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Stillwater, you’ll have access to Century College, Metropolitan State University, Saint Paul College, and Bethel University, Saint Paul.