Studio Apartments for Rent in Stillwater MN
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Stillwater, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,148+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,142+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,764+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89 - $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995Specials
-
Studio$1,228Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1951 Month Free
-
1 / 28Studio$1,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,548Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,468Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460Specials
-
Studio$1,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$978+Specials
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,404
-
1 / 29Plus FeesStudio$1,410+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,100
-
-
Studio$1,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Stillwater, MN Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 1 studio apartments for rent in Stillwater, MN on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Stillwater that fits your needs has never been easier.
Stillwater, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Stillwater, MN is $1,804. Studios in central neighborhoods usually cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a studio apartment in Stillwater, MN is 563 Sq Ft, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Stillwater, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Stillwater
- Oak Park Heights Studio Apartments For Rent
- Stillwater Township Studio Apartments For Rent
- Bayport Studio Apartments For Rent
- Grant Studio Apartments For Rent