Newest Apartments for Rent in Stillwater MN - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Stillwater, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,148+1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,048+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,142+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,042+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds+$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,448+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,921+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,856+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,340+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,254Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,249Specials
-
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,820+
-
1 Bed$1,8212 Beds$2,0193 Beds$2,944Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8132 Beds$2,0113 Beds$2,936
-
Studio$1,055+1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds+$1,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,005+1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds+$1,532+Specials
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,590+
-
1 / 3Plus Fees2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$2,150
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,106+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,664Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2991 Bed$1,389+2 Beds+$1,734+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds+$1,730+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0041 Bed$1,0542 Beds+$1,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,0492 Beds+$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8832 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,358Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8752 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,350
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$2,190+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$2,182+
Stillwater, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Stillwater, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Stillwater? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Stillwater, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Stillwater is $1,499. When you rent an apartment in Stillwater, you can expect to pay as little as $1,499 or as much as $1,884, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Stillwater, MN is $1,804 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Stillwater, MN is $1,499 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Stillwater, MN is $1,571 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Stillwater, MN is $1,884 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Stillwater, you’ll have access to Century College, Metropolitan State University, Saint Paul College, and Bethel University, Saint Paul.