Short Term Apartments For Rent in Sterling VA
67 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,323+3 Beds$2,977Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,896+2 Beds$2,226+3 Beds$2,880
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,984+2 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135 - $153.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,831+2 Beds$2,126+
-
More Rentals Near Sterling, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,954+1 Bed$2,165+2 Beds$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,934+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,625+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,923+2 Beds$2,434+3 Beds$3,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,426+3 Beds$3,165+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,992+2 Beds$2,416+3 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,856+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,080+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds$2,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,975+1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,521+
-
Studio$2,154+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,339+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,618+1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds+$1,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds+$1,910+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,055+2 Beds$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$1,995+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,143+2 Beds$2,994+3 Beds$4,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,121+2 Beds$2,972+3 Beds$4,141+
-
Studio$1,876+1 Bed$2,233+2 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,202+2 Beds$2,869+Specials
-
Studio$1,971+1 Bed$2,091+2 Beds+$2,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,926+1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds+$2,386+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,097+1 Bed$2,546+2 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,524+2 Beds$3,363+
Sterling, VA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Sterling. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 67 available Sterling short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.