Sterling VA Condos for Rent
6 Rentals Available
-
1 / 8Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
1 / 33Plus FeesStudio$2,639
-
1 / 35Plus FeesStudio$2,759
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 972 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
More Rentals Near Sterling, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,840
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 28Plus FeesStudio$2,399
-
1 / 35Plus FeesStudio$2,677
-
1 / 203 Beds$6,992Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $332.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,659
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 20Studio$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$1,970
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,420
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,610
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,540 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Fireplace Tennis Court Attic Skylights
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,347 sq ft$4,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,347 sq ft$4,500
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,340
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,970
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths$8,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $386.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths$7,738
Balcony Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 62 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Smoke Free Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 201 Bed, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Hardwood Floors Gated Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 91 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Fireplace Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 183 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price4 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Basketball Court
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.