Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent in Spring Lake - Glen Allen with a Walk-In Closet
928 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,291+3 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,195+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $94.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,480+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,278+3 Beds$2,203+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$2,175+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,718+3 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,890+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,788+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,972+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,410+
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,670+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$1,997+3 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,245+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,323+3 Beds$2,032Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,808+
-
2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$2,030+
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,143+3 Beds$3,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,952+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3862 Beds$1,729+
-
-
-
1 / 10Plus Fees1 Bed$9952 Beds$995+3 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,458+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,587+3 Beds$2,997Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,567+3 Beds$2,977+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,540+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2452 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,2302 Beds$1,635
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,705+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,119+
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Spring Lake, Glen Allen, VA
You searched for apartments in Spring Lake Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 928 available rental units in Glen Allen to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Spring Lake rental.