Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Student Apartments for Rent in Spring Lake - Glen Allen
340 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,278+3 Beds$2,203+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$2,175+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,291+3 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,195+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,550+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
-
1 / 6Plus Fees1 Bed$726+2 Beds$1,119+3 Beds$1,580
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,587+3 Beds$2,997Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,567+3 Beds$2,977+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,540+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,050 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,195+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,145+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$1,600
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Spring Lake, Glen Allen, VA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Spring Lake! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Spring Lake student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.