Apartments for Rent in Spring Lake - Glen Allen with Extra Storage
1,043 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,278+3 Beds$2,203+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$2,175+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,718+3 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,890+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,291+3 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,195+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,788+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,972+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,808+
-
2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$2,030+
-
-
-
1 / 10Plus Fees1 Bed$9952 Beds$995+3 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,458+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,008 sq ft$1,348+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,008 sq ft$1,320+
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Spring Lake, Glen Allen, VA
You searched for apartments in Spring Lake Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,043 available rental units in Glen Allen to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Spring Lake rental.