Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Spring Lake - Glen Allen with Hardwood Floors
452 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,278+3 Beds$2,203+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$2,175+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $94.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,480+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,550+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$1,997+3 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,245+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,657+3 Beds$1,972
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,410+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,379
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,587+3 Beds$2,997Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,567+3 Beds$2,977+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,059+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4483 Beds$1,663Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,050 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,008 sq ft$1,348+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,008 sq ft$1,320+
-
-
3 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,220+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $94.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,480+
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Spring Lake, Glen Allen, VA
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Spring Lake. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 452 apartments in Spring Lake, Glen Allen with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.