In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
Apartments for Rent in Spring Lake - Glen Allen with Washer & Dryer
1,378 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,550+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,278+3 Beds$2,203+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$2,175+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,718+3 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,890+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,291+3 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,195+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $94.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,480+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$2,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$2,790+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,670+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$1,997+3 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,245+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,788+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,972+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,410+
-
1 / 27Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,070+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,590+
-
2 Beds$1,323+3 Beds$2,032Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,379
-
-
1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,808+
-
2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$2,030+
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,143+3 Beds$3,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,952+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3862 Beds$1,729+
-
-
-
1 / 10Plus Fees1 Bed$9952 Beds$995+3 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,458+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,587+3 Beds$2,997Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,567+3 Beds$2,977+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,540+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,635
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Apartments for Rent in Spring Lake, Glen Allen, VA
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Glen Allen! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 1,378 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Spring Lake apartment with washer and dryer.