2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Seagrove NC - Page 18
9,389 Rentals Available
-
$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,050 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,930
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,440Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 931 sq ft$2,164Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 931 sq ft$2,014
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,081 sq ft$1,657Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,081 sq ft$1,550
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,851Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,744
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$1,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 956 sq ft$1,908Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 956 sq ft$1,799
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,006 sq ft$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,006 sq ft$2,725
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 551 sq ft$1,561Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 551 sq ft$1,470
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$2,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,950
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$1,467Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$1,325
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$1,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$1,741
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,373 sq ft$2,060Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,373 sq ft$1,950
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 939 sq ft$1,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 939 sq ft$1,699
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,243 sq ft$1,516Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,243 sq ft$1,395
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$1,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$1,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$1,465+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,516Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,397
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,059 sq ft$1,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,059 sq ft$1,486
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,473Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,337
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,321+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,279+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$1,709Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$1,599
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 609 sq ft$1,543Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 609 sq ft$1,472
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18