Apartments for Rent Near Salem Academy in Eden Prairie NC
8,543 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,335+1 Bed$1,552+
-
2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,077+
-
2 Beds$2,053+3 Beds$2,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,049+3 Beds$2,299+
-
1 / 5
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,518+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,700+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3802 Beds$1,670
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,670+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,399
-
1 Bed$2,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds$9,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,810+
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,675Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,795+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,239+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0331 Bed$1,1592 Beds$1,578
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0991 Bed$1,229+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,460+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,875+
-
2 Beds$1,677Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,005Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$850
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,329Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,325+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$2,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18